Fifth Flight


PlayerClubHandicapFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
Stuart ClarkCalgary15434285414182167
Rich JustlSandy Hook GC14424183444286169
Allan GreinerBrandon14434184444286170
Kirby BaumungWheat City GC14394685414485170
Richard GolletzClear Lake14424486444690176
John HamiltonWinnipeg, MB15444589424688177
Ryan RieseLarters15454489444690179
Jackson PopplePoplar Ridge GC15414687455095182
John GuthrieBrandon15494594424789183
Liam KentBridges GC15444993464591184
Jack JacobsonClear Lake15454792474592184
Darcy GreenhamLarters14474996424688184
Riley PhillipsIG Wealth Mgmt15444589494695184
Dennis HuntIG Wealth Mgmt15444488504797185
Robert OrtizWinnipeg, MB15464995444791186
Bob TolmieNanaimo, BC14484593454893186
Kelly CollettPortage la Prairie15395291474895186
Lyle GretchenSelkirk GC15464894454994188
Craig CameronMinnedosa15425496454893189
Preston MeierPortage La Prairie15474592484997189
James CristallHeritage Pointe, AB154545905051101191
Travis RiddellBridges GC155249101484492193
Harry BlackPine Ridge GC15455398455095193
Bill JohnstonClear Lake144449935250102195
Keith TaylorSteinbach Fly-In GC154750974657103200
Craeg ParkerWinnipeg155055105514697202