Fifth Flight


PlayerClubHandicapFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
John GuthrieBrandon14393978454489167
Glenn WilliamsonSunnyside13394281454388169
John PaddockClear Lake GC14414384444488172
Robert BouchardDauphin13394786394786172
Guy BieberSt. Charles GC13414889414485174
Dale MichiePortage la Prairie14434588384886174
Glenn GurskyPine Ridge GC13404787454388175
Wickus PieterseRussell14424486434689175
Kirby BaumungWheat City GC14435093424284177
Darcy RandsPortage Golf Club13434588444690178
Clarke MunroPortage la Prairie14454792394786178
Ken AndersonQuarry Oaks GC14434487434992179
Stuart ClarkCalgary14444488474592180
Max PaddockWheat City GC14445094404686180
Clayton DregerCFAM Altona13424890444791181
Mel BeattyClear Lake14444993454489182
Brian DeaconWheat City GC14484997434386183
Rick MeixnerSavage, MN14474794434689183
Gordon MoffattKingswood GC14474693434891184
James CristallHeritage Pointe, AB14434689435295184
Kelly JacquesThe Heritage14424385455499184
Tyler ThompsonWheat City GC13444791504595186
John StarinElmhurst GC13465096444690186
Chris BruneauWinnipeg, MB13474895454792187
Richard GolletzClear Lake14514899454489188
Anthony WiensDauphin13484391504797188
Michael ThompsonWindsor GC135252104424486190
Bob FolliottWheat City GC13455095435295190
Dan DeonarineErickson, MB14454792524799191
Todd LawrenceNiakwa GCC13485098444993191
Jack GrossmanLabatt Foursome13494392475299191
Paul KruegerElmhurst GC144555100444993193