Eighth Flight


PlayerClubHandicapFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
John LeggatSt. Charles CC26454186454792178
Joe PascucciMedia Freelance24484997504494191
Blair LadymanSouthwood GC30534699474592191
Dean LarkinClear Lake25435093494998191
Darren SnyderIG Wealth Mgmt405142934753100193
Andrew LewthwaiteWinnipeg254753100475097197
Craig RobbWildwood GC304946955250102197
Lex LangstonShilo GC254449934757104197
Trevor RudgeRed Deer, AB244551965152103199
Keith KyleWheat City GC254745925652108200
Ian MacdonaldWinnipeg295548103485098201
Jose CabralClear Lake304953102495099201
Braeden DemchukLabatt Foursome255240925059109201
Brian FidlerBrandon3052511034951100203
AJ KentBridges GC2953511044852100204
Shane PickenKelowna, BC295057107485098205
Brian OsborneWinnipeg3350521025253105207
François RiopelMedia Retired2748521005256108208
Lorry GuffeiSaksatoon, SK2553501034659105208
Tom HumbleWinnipeg3349551045155106210
Clint TaylorPortage la Prairie2550521025256108210
William KentPortage la Prairie364554995657113212
Joel VanKoughnetCarman GC3052581105152103213
Reg PrattWinnipeg2549581075355108215
Jeff EinfeldSt. Boniface GC3055521075058108215
Wayne ShimizuWinnipeg, MB2958501085454108216
Patrick CleaverRosewood, MB3055611164756103219
Merril KiliwnikRussell2854601145354107221
Jeff TaitMacgregor2653631166046106222
Kirk BaileyApalachin, NY3653601135554109222
Dave WyllieWinnipeg, MB3056561125754111223
Harry DaviesWinnipeg, MB3058561145654110224
Ian MartensWinnipeg, MB2553541076057117224
Dan RodwellShilo2557581155959118233