Greyer Owls


PlayerClubHCPFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
Tim LynchWilliston, ND7394079353772151
Michael MacKayBreezy Bend4383977373875152
Dwight KearnsShilo7393877383977154
Jack McDiarmidCalgary, AB4383876364278154
Garth CollingsBreezy Bend0363975374481156
Murray LindenbergBrandon7373471444286157
Grant McPhailClear Lake6423678384482160
Mark BayntonClear Lake10443882394180162
Rod KlassenClear Lake9404585403979164
Chris DouglasSt. Charles G&CC8404585394079164
Keith FawcettClear Lake5423981414283164
Rod LindenbergClear Lake5394180454085165
Lavern PopplePoplar Ridge GC7414182424183165
Scott LougheedBreezy Bend GC9404383404282165
Lorne DuncanRosemere GC4424486453580166
Ken MouldSt. Charles CC5424587394079166
Gene BanksClear Lake9404181424385166
Stuart ClarkCalgary15434285414182167
Mark OlsonBreezy Bend GC6424183414384167
Gary BuckleySt. Charles CC10394180404787167
Stephen JohnstonQX104 and 94.3 The8424587384381168
Grant FosterNiakwa10434487443882169
Robert MacdonaldCalgary, AB10424385434184169
Brian KatchnoskiElmhurst GC3394382444387169
Chris JuddClear Lake15444084404585169
Barry CusitarWheat City Golf Course10414384394685169
Craig DowneyWheat City GC10414586414384170
Fred RiddleClear Lake10384482434588170
Brian JohnstonWinnipeg8464591433780171
Dan DeonarineErickson, MB11434588434083171
Michael TotteRussell, MB14424385444387172
Bill MartinookClear Lake16434386404787173
Lewis MontroyWheat City GC11394281454792173
Rod ZenkWheat City GC12464995413879174
Bruce PentonMedia Retired12434689414586175
Alan SchoemperlenWinnipeg, MB18434285454590175
Roman NemecekNiakwa CC11494291424385176
Guy BieberSt. Charles GC12405292404484176
Bob FolliottShilo GC12414586464490176
Richard GolletzClear Lake14424486444690176
Allan ReadSteinbach Fly-In GC9464389434588177
John HamiltonWinnipeg, MB15444589424688177
Robert FordSouthwood GC11474794424284178
Court ReydaBreezy Bend GC6424991444387178
Dan NicolajsenPoplar Ridge GC22444387474491178
Gerry GourlayRivers, MB12424991404787178
Robert CeyIG Wealth Mgmt13454792444387179
Glenn GurskyPine Ridge GC12454792424587179
Darren BlakeMinnedosa7474491404888179
Dale HarveyBreezy Bend GC18425294454186180
Barry ClaytonPortage la Prairie12425193424688181
Dan McNamaraWoodstock, ON16414586474895181
Robert HydeSt. Charles G&CC12474491484391182
Joe PascucciMedia Freelance24424688504494182
Norm SchmautzWinnipeg, MB18445094434689183
Blair RiordanWinnipeg11444690444993183
Dave PatsackWheat City GC17454994454590184
Jack JacobsonClear Lake15454792474592184
Don SpriggsPortage la Prairie11484391474693184
Jim McKenzieSteinbach Fly-In GC9434790474794184
Dennis HuntIG Wealth Mgmt15444488504797185
Miles DalrympleMinnedosa17454489474996185
Dale WatsonShoal Lake20474592474794186
Bob TolmieNanaimo, BC14484593454893186
Kelly CollettPortage la Prairie15395291474895186
Dennis BagleyWinnipeg, MB16455095484492187
Greg SawatzkyCalgary, AB12474794474693187
Emmett ElvesClear Lake17464995454792187
Howard WiebeBreezy Bend GC10474693464894187
Jeff CristallBrandon17444791445296187
John GuffeiWinnipeg16465197444791188
Lyle GretchenSelkirk GC15464894454994188
Dale ForemanSteinbach Fly-In16455398464591189
Dan BurneskiSurrey, BC18434992475097189
Mel BeattyClear Lake11464894465096190
Dean LarkinClear Lake25435093494998191
James CristallHeritage Pointe, AB154545905051101191
Harry BlackPine Ridge GC15455398455095193
David R. M. JacksonSt. Charles22455196475097193
Gerry CantinGlendale GC165151102454792194
Kelly WilliamsonSt Adolphe, MB23474895514899194
Doug WilliamsonWheat City17514798494897195
Jim deMontignyRussell194656102444993195
Rick ThomsonWheat City GC11524799474996195
Bill JohnstonClear Lake144449935250102195
Paul BailesBreezy Bend GC20474996485199195
John RobinsonBridges GC184550955150101196
Bob Picken Jr.Sherwood Park174857105454792197
Rick NylenMinnedosa174359102464995197
Ken AndersonQuarry Oaks GC185348101465096197
Lex LangstonShilo GC254449934757104197
Paul RieseLarters185548103484795198
Doug PoapstBreezy Bend GC205053103464995198
Keith KyleWheat City GC254745925652108200
Orvil CairnsPortage Golf Club224748955055105200
Keith TaylorSteinbach Fly-In GC154750974657103200
Ian MacdonaldWinnipeg295548103485098201
Craig MatthewsPortage la Prairie194854102475299201
Craeg ParkerWinnipeg155055105514697202
Wally JacksonMedia Retired224651975452106203
Richard "Scott" McDonaldEdmonton, AB165153104455499203
Kevin MacdonaldWellandport, ON184957106504898204
Neil CristallClear Lake225353106475198204
Shane PickenKelowna, BC295057107485098205
Brian OsborneWinnipeg3350521025253105207
François RiopelMedia Retired2748521005256108208
Lorry GuffeiSaksatoon, SK2553501034659105208
Clayton DregerCFAM Altona1346591055153104209
R. Frank ClementRussell Golf & CC234851995159110209
Tom HydePoplar Ridge GC2156461025454108210
Andre LanoiePortage2050531035256108211
Gene ParksClear Lake1753571105449103213
Reg PrattWinnipeg2549581075355108215
Merril KiliwnikRussell2854601145354107221
Kirk BaileyApalachin, NY3653601135554109222