Third Flight


PlayerClubHCPFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
Mark BayntonClear Lake10443882394180162
Mark HammWinnipeg Sun10404282394180162
Jim WilsonEstevan, SK11443781404686167
Gord McKenzieGreenwood, MN, USA10443882483886168
Grant FosterNiakwa10434487443882169
Robert MacdonaldCalgary, AB10424385434184169
Barry CusitarWheat City Golf Course10414384394685169
Craig DowneyWheat City GC10414586414384170
Fred RiddleClear Lake10384482434588170
Dan DeonarineErickson, MB11434588434083171
Dale AndersonPoplar Ridge GC10384179454792171
Derek VanDenDriesscheNiakwa GC10424183414889172
Lewis MontroyWheat City GC11394281454792173
Conor GeekieStrathclair, MB10474087434487174
Roman NemecekNiakwa CC11494291424385176
Dean JanzPoplar Ridge GC10444387434790177
Berkley BarnardWheat City GC10414788494190178
Robert FordSouthwood GC11474794424284178
Ken WiebeSportsnet11404989434689178
Oeloff De MeyerBrandon, MB10484593454186179
Dan AshfieldIG Wealth Mgmt10424688444791179
Blair RiordanWinnipeg11444690444993183
Don SpriggsPortage la Prairie11484391474693184
Gregg MelnykNiakwa GC10424991454994185
Howard WiebeBreezy Bend GC10474693464894187
Mel BeattyClear Lake11464894465096190
Shawn SinclairWinnipeg104347905348101191
Rick ThomsonWheat City GC11524799474996195