Seventh Flight


PlayerClubHandicapFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
Jeff DuboisPortage la Prairie22424183424587170
Bob TycholisShilo GC19435295404181176
Rob SmithLabatt Foursome20464591424385176
Bryce TaylorPortage la Prairie23484290434588178
Dale WatsonShoal Lake20474592474794186
Greg KriskoWinnipeg23474592474794186
Cory BaillieClear Lake22454792474895187
Joseph PascucciGeorgetown ON204246885051101189
R. Bart AndersonPortage la Prairie19415495494897192
Scott LacroixPortage la Prairie23464894504898192
Steve GerbrandtFalcon Lake GC20485199435093192
Mike JubinvilleLarters at St. Andrews22464793495099192
David R. M. JacksonSt. Charles22455196475097193
Kelly WilliamsonSt Adolphe, MB23474895514899194
Jim deMontignyRussell194656102444993195
Paul BailesBreezy Bend GC20474996485199195
Doug PoapstBreezy Bend GC205053103464995198
Levi HovorkaLabatt Foursome204753100494998198
Orvil CairnsPortage Golf Club224748955055105200
Craig MatthewsPortage la Prairie194854102475299201
Oliver AdamsLabatt Foursome214748955353106201
Wally JacksonMedia Retired224651975452106203
Neil CristallClear Lake225353106475198204
R. Frank ClementRussell Golf & CC234851995159110209
Tom HydePoplar Ridge GC2156461025454108210
Andre LanoiePortage2050531035256108211
Jade YoungKelty Business Solutions2255581134754101214
Jeffrey SinclairBragg Creek2054521065756113219
Tim RowanIG Wealth Mgmt2052581105456110220