Sixth Flight


PlayerClubHandicapFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
Bill MartinookClear Lake16434386404787173
Brandon YoungSt. Charles CC18394382464692174
Alan SchoemperlenWinnipeg, MB18434285454590175
Rick MeixnerSavage, MN16434588454388176
Curtis KruegerPoplar Ridge GC16444690424688178
Barry LeeClear Lake18404686454792178
Dale HarveyBreezy Bend GC18425294454186180
Dan McNamaraWoodstock, ON16414586474895181
Dan MacDonaldMacGregor18454691434891182
Norm SchmautzWinnipeg, MB18445094434689183
Don BoddyPortage la Prairie16454489464894183
Steve LindenschmidtLarters16465096434588184
Dave PatsackWheat City GC17454994454590184
Miles DalrympleMinnedosa17454489474996185
Dennis BagleyWinnipeg, MB16455095484492187
Emmett ElvesClear Lake17464995454792187
Jeff CristallBrandon17444791445296187
John GuffeiWinnipeg16465197444791188
Jim Scollan Jr.Elmhurst GC17464894464894188
Dale ForemanSteinbach Fly-In16455398464591189
Dan BurneskiSurrey, BC18434992475097189
Gerry CantinGlendale GC165151102454792194
Doug WilliamsonWheat City17514798494897195
Cary PettingerDryden, ON185057107474289196
John RobinsonBridges GC184550955150101196
Bob Picken Jr.Sherwood Park174857105454792197
Rick NylenMinnedosa174359102464995197
Ken AndersonQuarry Oaks GC185348101465096197
Paul RieseLarters185548103484795198
Richard "Scott" McDonaldEdmonton, AB165153104455499203
Kevin MacdonaldWellandport, ON184957106504898204
Blake SinclairBragg Creek, AB1750521025252104206
Riley YoungKelty Business Solutions164962111475299210
Gene ParksClear Lake1753571105449103213