Fourth Flight


PlayerClubHCPFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
John TomlinsonGilbert Plains CC12423779414081160
Tate PopplePoplar Ridge GC12423577414384161
Grant ClementNiakwa GC12424284384078162
Darren PennellBrandon, MB12384381424082163
Trevor PetersGlen Lea13384179394786165
Darryl GosseyeWheat City GC12394483443983166
Skylar PetersBridges GC12434386444286172
Andrew CollierBreezy Bend GC12434588404484172
Hubert BreytenbachOnanole12454893404080173
Glenn WilliamsonSunnyside13424385454388173
Max PaddockWheat City GC13424385444488173
Jeffrey MannBrandon12394382474491173
Kelly MarnochCarberry Sandhills GCC12414182434891173
Rod ZenkWheat City GC12464995413879174
Bruce PentonMedia Retired12434689414586175
Guy BieberSt. Charles GC12405292404484176
Bob FolliottShilo GC12414586464490176
Gerry GourlayRivers, MB12424991404787178
Robert CeyIG Wealth Mgmt13454792444387179
Glenn GurskyPine Ridge GC12454792424587179
Barry ClaytonPortage la Prairie12425193424688181
Robert HydeSt. Charles G&CC12474491484391182
Darryl JanzSouris, MB13474592414990182
Tyler CraystonIG Wealth Mgmt12435295365187182
Dale MichiePortage la Prairie13454994484492186
Greg SawatzkyCalgary, AB12474794474693187
Clayton DregerCFAM Altona1346591055153104209