Media Flight


PlayerClubHCPFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
Stephen JohnstonQX104 and 94.3 The8424587384381168
Bruce PentonMedia Retired12434689414586175
Ken WiebeSportsnet11404989434689178
Barry ClaytonPortage la Prairie12425193424688181
Joe PascucciMedia Freelance24424688504494182
Wally JacksonMedia Retired224651975452106203
François RiopelMedia Retired2748521005256108208
Clayton DregerCFAM Altona1346591055153104209