Greyer Owls “D”

Hugh Allan Memorial Flight

Note: Flight Prizes are for Low Gross and Low Net.  The first two golfers listed are the prize winners for Low Gross & Low Net.

PlayerClubHandicapFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
Dan NicolajsenPoplar Ridge GC22444387474491178
Brian OsborneWinnipeg3350521025253105207
Dale WatsonShoal Lake20474592474794186
Joe PascucciMedia Freelance24484997504494191
David R. M. JacksonSt. Charles22455196475097193
Kelly WilliamsonSt Adolphe, MB23474895514899194
Jim deMontignyRussell194656102444993195
Paul BailesBreezy Bend GC20474996485199195
Lex LangstonShilo GC254449934757104197
Doug PoapstBreezy Bend GC205053103464995198
Keith KyleWheat City GC254745925652108200
Orvil CairnsPortage Golf Club224748955055105200
Ian MacdonaldWinnipeg295548103485098201
Craig MatthewsPortage la Prairie194854102475299201
Wally JacksonMedia Retired224651975452106203
Neil CristallClear Lake225353106475198204
Shane PickenKelowna, BC295057107485098205
François RiopelMedia Retired2748521005256108208
Lorry GuffeiSaksatoon, SK2553501034659105208
R. Frank ClementRussell Golf & CC234851995159110209
Tom HydePoplar Ridge GC2156461025454108210
Andre LanoiePortage2050531035256108211
Reg PrattWinnipeg2549581075355108215
Merril KiliwnikRussell2854601145354107221
Kirk BaileyApalachin, NY3653601135554109222