Greyer Owls “C”

Frank Hay Memorial Flight

Note: Flight Prizes are for Low Gross and Low Net. The first two golfers listed are the prize winners for Low Gross & Low Net.

PlayerClubHandicapFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
Chris JuddClear Lake15444084404585169
Dale HarveyBreezy Bend GC18425294454186180
John HamiltonWinnipeg, MB15444589424688177
Dan McNamaraWoodstock, ON16414586474895181
Norm SchmautzWinnipeg, MB18445094434689183
Dave PatsackWheat City GC17454994454590184
Jack JacobsonClear Lake15454792474592184
Dennis HuntIG Wealth Mgmt15444488504797185
Miles DalrympleMinnedosa17454489474996185
Kelly CollettPortage la Prairie15395291474895186
Dennis BagleyWinnipeg, MB16455095484492187
Emmett ElvesClear Lake17464995454792187
Jeff CristallBrandon17444791445296187
John GuffeiWinnipeg16465197444791188
Lyle GretchenSelkirk GC15464894454994188
Dale ForemanSteinbach Fly-In16455398464591189
Dan BurneskiSurrey, BC18434992475097189
James CristallHeritage Pointe, AB154545905051101191
Harry BlackPine Ridge GC15455398455095193
Gerry CantinGlendale GC165151102454792194
Doug WilliamsonWheat City17514798494897195
John RobinsonBridges GC184550955150101196
Bob Picken Jr.Sherwood Park174857105454792197
Rick NylenMinnedosa174359102464995197
Ken AndersonQuarry Oaks GC185348101465096197
Paul RieseLarters185548103484795198
Keith TaylorSteinbach Fly-In GC154750974657103200
Craeg ParkerWinnipeg155055105514697202
Richard "Scott" McDonaldEdmonton, AB165153104455499203
Kevin MacdonaldWellandport, ON184957106504898204
Gene ParksClear Lake1753571105449103213