Greyer Owls “B”

Richard Locke Memorial Flight

Note: Flight Prizes are for Low Gross and Low Net. The first two golfers listed are the prize winners for Low Gross & Low Net.

PlayerClubHandicapFront 9Back 9Day 1Front 9Back 9Day 2Total
Gary BuckleySt. Charles CC10394180404787167
Michael TotteRussell, MB14424385444387172
Grant FosterNiakwa10434487443882169
Robert MacdonaldCalgary, AB10424385434184169
Barry CusitarWheat City Golf Course10414384394685169
Craig DowneyWheat City GC10414586414384170
Fred RiddleClear Lake10384482434588170
Dan DeonarineErickson, MB11434588434083171
Lewis MontroyWheat City GC11394281454792173
Rod ZenkWheat City GC12464995413879174
Bruce PentonMedia Retired12434689414586175
Roman NemecekNiakwa CC11494291424385176
Guy BieberSt. Charles GC12405292404484176
Bob FolliottShilo GC12414586464490176
Richard GolletzClear Lake14424486444690176
Robert FordSouthwood GC11474794424284178
Gerry GourlayRivers, MB12424991404787178
Robert CeyIG Wealth Mgmt13454792444387179
Glenn GurskyPine Ridge GC12454792424587179
Barry ClaytonPortage la Prairie12425193424688181
Robert HydeSt. Charles G&CC12474491484391182
Blair RiordanWinnipeg11444690444993183
Don SpriggsPortage la Prairie11484391474693184
Bob TolmieNanaimo, BC14484593454893186
Greg SawatzkyCalgary, AB12474794474693187
Howard WiebeBreezy Bend GC10474693464894187
Mel BeattyClear Lake11464894465096190
Rick ThomsonWheat City GC11524799474996195
Bill JohnstonClear Lake144449935250102195
Clayton DregerCFAM Altona1346591055153104209